Chicago, Illinois
Acrylics you can count on at Nails Spa On State, Chicago
Call (312) 786-0905 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (312) 786-0905 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Nails Spa On State
333 S State St, Chicago, IL 60604, USA
- Mon-Fri 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Chicago
Nails Spa On State offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in downtown Chicago on State Street. Rated 4 stars on Google by 196 reviewers.
- Open six days a week
- Located at 333 S State St, Chicago
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Always a 10/10 experience every time I go. I live in the south suburbs but still travel all the way to the city for a spa pedicure and for Mr. Kevin to do my full sets. Can’t go wrong at this salon. It’s always quality work and attention to detail. Definitely worth the visit and travel.
★★★★★
Kim/Kimmie did an amazing job. Very careful with her work and my nails turned out amazing.
★★★★★
Mary always does an excellent job with my pedicure and manicure . She is so professional and friendly. Always get compliments on my nails at work . I have been coming to her for almost 2 years now and I love the way she keeps my feet so healthy. Good Job Mary !!!
Gallery
Recent work at Nails Spa On State
Recent nail work from Nails Spa On State in Chicago.
Services
Popular services at Nails Spa On State
Popular services at Nails Spa On State.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Nails Spa On State located?
Nails Spa On State is at 333 S State St, Chicago, IL 60604, in downtown Chicago.
What services does Nails Spa On State offer?
Nails Spa On State provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Nails Spa On State's hours?
Nails Spa On State is open six days a week. Call (312) 786-0905 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (312) 786-0905
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 333 S State St, Chicago, IL 60604, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps